Disney Channel

  • Violetta
    00:00/01:00

    Jorge Nisco, Matias Risi, Martin Saban, Martina Stoessel, Diego Ramos, Cristina Valenzuela.

    familie
  • Hank Zipzer: Supremul Elev Mediocru
    01:00/01:25

    Tom George, Rebecca Rycroft, Nick Collett, Nick James, Madeline Holliday, Juliet Cowan.

    comedie
  • Hank Zipzer: Supremul Elev Mediocru
    01:25/01:55

    Tom George, Rebecca Rycroft, Nick Collett, Nick James, Madeline Holliday, Juliet Cowan.

    comedie
  • Evermoor Confidential Chronicles
    01:55/02:20

    Naomi Sequeira, Georgia Lock, Georgie Farmer.

    seriale
  • Evermoor Confidential Chronicles
    02:20/02:45

    Naomi Sequeira, Georgia Lock, Georgie Farmer.

    seriale
  • Sabrina: Secretul vrajitoarei adolescente
    02:45/03:10

    Trevor Wall, David Kaye, Maryke Hendrikse, Ashley Tisdale.

    animatie
  • Sabrina: Secretul vrajitoarei adolescente
    03:10/03:35

    Trevor Wall, David Kaye, Maryke Hendrikse, Ashley Tisdale.

    animatie
  • LoliRock
    03:35/04:00

    Jean Louis Vandestock, Tabitha St. Germain, Mackenzie Gray, Kelly Sheridan.

    animatie
  • LoliRock
    04:00/04:25

    Jean Louis Vandestock, Tabitha St. Germain, Mackenzie Gray, Kelly Sheridan.

    animatie
  • Randy Cunningham Baiatul Ninja
    04:25/04:50

    Chuckles Austen, David Koechner, Keith Ferguson, Andrew Caldwell.

    actiune
  • Randy Cunningham Baiatul Ninja
    04:50/05:15

    Chuckles Austen, David Koechner, Keith Ferguson, Andrew Caldwell.

    actiune
  • Baiatul stridie
    05:15/05:40

    Damien Barrau, Matthew Forbes, Rasmus Hardiker, Akie Kotabe.

    animatie
  • Counterfeit Cat
    05:40/06:00

    Kayvan Novak, Marc Wootton, Alex Kelly.

    seriale
  • LoliRock
    06:00/06:25

    Jean Louis Vandestock, Tabitha St. Germain, Mackenzie Gray, Kelly Sheridan.

    animatie
  • Sunny Bunnies
    06:25/06:30

    seriale

    seriale
  • Hank Zipzer: Supremul Elev Mediocru
    06:30/07:00

    Tom George, Rebecca Rycroft, Nick Collett, Nick James, Madeline Holliday, Juliet Cowan.

    comedie
  • Tam-tam cu tribul Ronk
    07:00/07:15

    Charles Adler, Dee Bradley Baker, Jessica DiCicco.

    animatie
  • Mickey Mouse
    07:15/07:20

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Marvel Ultimate Spider-man Vs...
    07:20/07:45

    seriale

    seriale
  • Cracke
    07:45/07:50

    seriale

    seriale
  • Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
    07:50/08:20

    Ben Diskin, Carrie Keranen, Mela Lee.

    seriale
  • Garda felina
    08:20/08:50

    Rob Lowe, Sarah Hyland, Atticus Shaffer.

    animatie
  • The Zhuzhus
    08:50/09:05

    desene animatie

    desene animatie
  • Mickey Mouse
    09:05/09:10

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Stuck in the Middle
    09:10/09:40

    Nicolas Bechtel, Anna Fry, Joe Nieves.

    seriale
  • Milo Murphy's Law
    09:40/09:55

    Christian Slater, Vanessa Williams, Diedrich Bader.

    seriale
  • Mickey Mouse
    09:55/10:00

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Copiii Bionici
    10:00/10:30

    Sean McNamara, Victor Gonzalez, Ben Stillwell, Spencer Boldman, Grace Kaufman.

    comedie
  • Tabara cu peripetii
    10:30/11:00

    Peyton List, Karan Brar, Kevin G. Quinn.

    comedie
  • Disney11
    11:00/11:30

    seriale

    seriale
  • Felinele 2
    11:30/13:15

    Kenny Ortega, Raven-Symone, Adrienne Bailon, Sabrina Bryan.

    comedie
  • Printesa Stea contra Fortelor Raului
    13:15/13:30

    Piero Piluso, Michael Mullen, David Wasson, Grey Griffin, Eden Sher, Adam McArthur.

    animatie
  • Stuck in the Middle
    13:30/14:00

    Nicolas Bechtel, Anna Fry, Joe Nieves.

    seriale
  • The Zhuzhus
    14:00/14:15

    desene animatie

    desene animatie
  • Cracke
    14:15/14:20

    seriale

    seriale
  • Tabara cu peripetii
    14:20/14:50

    Peyton List, Karan Brar, Kevin G. Quinn.

    comedie
  • Elena din Avalor
    14:50/15:15

    Aimee Carrero, Jenna Ortega, Laura Dickinson.

    animatie
  • Bizaardvark
    15:15/15:45

    Mike Bradecich, Steffan Argus, Maya Jade Frank.

    comedie
  • Printesa Stea contra Fortelor Raului
    15:45/16:00

    Piero Piluso, Michael Mullen, David Wasson, Grey Griffin, Eden Sher, Adam McArthur.

    animatie
  • Mickey Mouse
    16:00/16:05

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
    16:05/16:30

    Ben Diskin, Carrie Keranen, Mela Lee.

    seriale
  • Mickey Mouse
    16:30/16:35

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Access All Areas: Spider-man: Homecoming
    16:35/16:55

    seriale

    seriale
  • Mickey Mouse
    16:55/17:00

    Aaron Springer, Chris Savino, Chris Diamantopoulos, Bill Farmer, Karen Strassman.

    animatie
  • Disney11
    17:00/17:30

    seriale

    seriale
  • Jessie
    17:30/18:00

    Bob Koherr, Debby Ryan, Cameron Boyce, Carolyn Hennesy.

    comedie
  • Bafta Charlie
    18:00/18:30

    Shelley Jensen, Jason Dolley, Eric Allan Kramer, Leigh-Allyn Baker.

    familie
  • Bafta Charlie
    18:30/19:00

    Shelley Jensen, Jason Dolley, Eric Allan Kramer, Leigh-Allyn Baker.

    familie
  • Tabara cu peripetii
    19:00/19:30

    Peyton List, Karan Brar, Kevin G. Quinn.

    comedie
  • Copiii Bionici
    19:30/20:00

    Sean McNamara, Victor Gonzalez, Ben Stillwell, Spencer Boldman, Grace Kaufman.

    comedie
  • Disney11
    20:00/20:30

    seriale

    seriale
  • Bizaardvark
    20:30/21:00

    Mike Bradecich, Steffan Argus, Maya Jade Frank.

    comedie
  • Alex si trupa
    21:00/21:30

    Claudio Norza, Saul Nanni, Eleonora Gaggero, Leonardo Cecchi.

    comedie
  • Luna
    21:30/22:30

    Jorge Nisco, Agustin Bernasconi, Diego Alcala, Lucila Gandolfo.

    comedie
  • Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
    22:30/23:00

    Ben Diskin, Carrie Keranen, Mela Lee.

    seriale
  • Evermoor Confidential Chronicles
    23:00/23:25

    Naomi Sequeira, Georgia Lock, Georgie Farmer.

    seriale
  • Descendants: Wicked World
    23:25/23:30

    China Anne McClain, Dove Cameron, Sarah Jeffery.

    animatie
  • Alex si trupa
    23:30/23:55

    Claudio Norza, Saul Nanni, Eleonora Gaggero, Leonardo Cecchi.

    comedie
  • Counterfeit Cat
    23:55/00:00

    Kayvan Novak, Marc Wootton, Alex Kelly.

    seriale

sus